Laureaci
Zwyciężczyniami II etapu zostały:
Katarzyna Jakuszko, Terespol
Sylwia Ryzner, Lublin
Dorota Trochimiuk, Międzyrzec Podl.
Barbara Mirocha, Kraków
Katarzyna Grono, Szprotawa
Krem z serii 30+ przetestują:
Ewelina Stemplewska Grabów
Ewa Leśniewska Poznań
Karolina Gołąb Korzenna
Katarzyna Jakuszko Terespol
Ewa Mierzejewska Bartoszyce
Sabina Fait Krapokowice
Iwona Lewandowska Wodzisław Śląski
Martyna Hinz Piła
Natalia Fijałkowska Sosnowiec
Karolina Jodko Nowa Sól
Anna Groszek Rzeszów
Izabela Majerska Skawina
Beata Topała Chorzów
MAGDALENA BIAŁEK Drzewica
Daria Rabikowska Siemkowice
Aneta Hermanowicz Kwidzyn
Magdalena Rostkowska Warszawa
Kamila Rymarek Zieleniewo
Edyta Dach Pacanów
Marta Grduszak Siechnice
Anna Jakubek Krotoszyn
Patrycja Zyska Lubliniec
Danuta Siatkowska Bielsko-Biała
Emilia Grzonkowska Serock
Ada Chorąży Bielawa
Aleksandra Borowik-Domaszk Gdańsk
Monika Michna Gdańsk
Wioleta Dylnicka Ełk
Krystyna Janeczek Izbica
Karolina Kata Pabianice
Aneta Badura Wielkie Drogi
Anna Belka Kępno
Monika Rząsa Dynów
Karolina Brzozowska Kampinos
Aleksandra Piątkowiak Poznań
Joanna Stachoń-Müller Warszawa
Marta Hordejuk-Duda Słupsk
Beata Maćkowiak Piotrków Trybunalski
Sylwia Borys Katowice
Marta Kwapinska Koło
Sylwia Ryzner Lublin
Agnieszka Szczygieł Kańczuga
Joanna Ułart Sosnowiec
Barbara Furtak Żarczyn
Oliwia Wiśniewska Kępno
Weronika Knap Krasnystaw
Natalia Grzebisz Warszawa
Paulina Romanowska Gdynia
Ewa Monikowska Chojnice
Ewa Rakiel Oborniki Śląskie
Emilia Mójta Rybnik
Kamila Gajewska Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Magdalena Sadowska Białystok
Jolanta Masłowska Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Agata Owczarek Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Maria Piwarska Swarzędz
Hanna Jarynowska Gdynia
Bernadeta Kobielak Gniezno
Mariola Olszewska Małaszewicze Małe
Natalia Nowak Sandomierz
Agnieszka Sadowy-Pietruszka Olkusz
Aneta Szyszka Lublin
Natalia Stępińska Knurów
Marta Gawłowska Włocławek
Agnieszka Kural Kraków
Edyta Radwańska Sanok
Klaudia Środa Babice
Elżbieta Smolak Białystok
Anna Strzelecka Darłowo
Łucja Puc Chmielnik
Ewelina Topa Kraków
Danuta Maćkowiak Swarzędz
Ola Węgrzyn Opole
Patrycja Kmieciak Łódź
Katarzyna Kocjan Olkusz
Magda Banaszak Luboń
Magdalena Świstek Żary
Maria Szczerba Rzeszów
Ewelina Jackowska Radymno
Paulina Mieszczak Żory
Dorota Bujak Łódź
Dorota Trochimiuk Międzyrzec Podl.
Anna kurowska Ostrowite
Małgorzata Marchel Płońsk
Anna Plebańczyk Aleksandrów Łódzki
Sara Latusz Wrocław
Marta Milicka Starachowice
Ewelina Piskorska Siemień
Joanna Gaweł Przemyśl
Patrycja Barczak Wronki
Patrycja Pospieszna Samołęż
Magdalena Świnder Słupsk
Agnieszka Piskorek Żernica
Agnieszka Ziemba Jedlicze
Justyna Bujnowska Suchedniów
Justyna Cetnarowska Kamionna
Edyta Martyniuk Siemiatycze
Barbara Maczuga Nowy Kamień
Magdalena Gamracy Wieliczka
Angelika Cabała Kraków
Krem z serii 40+ przetestują:
Edyta Kościółek Kamionka Wielka
Magda Sewastianowicz Wrocław
Marta Opulska warszawa
Krystyna Helt Wrocław
Iwona Jarkowska Kwidzyn
DOMINIKA Zdziech Kędzierzyn Koźle
Hanna Jankowska Kwidzyn
Joanna Sawicka Darłowo
Anna Pomykaj Jarocin
Edyta Kwapińska Koło
Monika Narożniak Zielonka
Izabela Cyganik Kraków
Małgorzata Komor Wysokie Mazowieckie
Katarzyna Hinz Piła
Karina Karwan Kowary
Magdalena Kabattek Zakrzewo
Sylwia Krycka Góra
Krystyna Zyska Boronów
Anna Wasyliszyn Rudnik
Agnieszka Arent Lublin
Barbara Ziora Sosnowiec
Teresa Dyjan Częstochowa
Monika Seredyńska Lublin
Elżbieta Wróblewska Pabianice
Anna Linowska Kielce
Anna Czajkowska Wrocław
Ewa Struna Ustka
Marzena Karkocka-Pestka Szczecin
Renata Olczyk Gorzkowice
Rozalia Ciupa Giżycko
Mirosława Dachtera Poznań
Julia Kobusińska Toruń
Henryka Bieranowska Stupsk Mazowiecki
Jolanta Kwapińska Koło
Ewa Borkowska Wieluń
Natasza Oparska Wrocław
Bożena Osowiecka Ciechanów
Aleksandra Rudnicka Łódź
Kazimiera Łaszkiewicz Konin
IWONA SKOREK Skarżysko-Kamienna
BARBARA Mirocha Kraków
BARBARA Zelazko Nowy Sącz
Krystyna Grzeszczak Kleczew
Justyna Berger Konin
Karolina Maciaś Czchów
Karina Grabowska Margonin
Martyna Chełmińska Kalinowo
Elżbieta Domańska Chrzanów
Natalia Chrobok Orzesze
Monika Zielińska Czewujewo
Katarzyna Witek Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Katarzyna Blumensztajn Łobez
Anna Segeth Wrocław
Agnieszka Chojnowska Giżycko
Ewa Wojtczak Poznań
Martyna Kościuszko Dąbrowa Białostocka
Paulina Szeszko Mieroszów
Monika Piechowska Warszawa
Weronika Kwapińska Koło
Joanna Wróblewska- Bałyd Katowice
Violetta Kunda Bydgoszcz
Ewelina Pajer Tychy
Barbara Miecznikowska Sosnowiec
Luiza Bykowska Zielona Góra
Aneta Lewenda Warszawa
Magdalena Szymczuk Urszulin
Monika Herba Głogów
Alicja Szuter Toruń
Zofia Cyboroń Żdżary
Danuta Lebek Syców
Bożena Kącka Poniatów
Ewa Wojno Nowa Wieś
Walentyna Piorun Białystok
Ludmiła Środa Babice
Monika Kot Drelów
Izabella Łączyńska Wałbrzych
Anna Bojanowska Kraków
Anna Kupska Pabianice
Violetta Paron Poznań
Zuzanna Dziwnik Szubin
Monika Cyculeńko Mielec
Joanna Kołeczko Tarnowskie Góry
Iwona Paśniewska Chorzów
Lucyna Krywult Sopot
Katarzyna Grono Szprotawa
Sylwia Hawełka Kończyce Wielkie
Barbara Danielska Kraków
Greta Jakimowicz Łomża
Anna Walc Olsztyn
Irena Kultijasowa Łomża
Irena Jakimowicz Łomża
Justyna Sokołowska Skarżysko-Kamienna
Justyna Naczk Lębork
Anna Zając Lipnik
Elżbieta Mikołajczak Samolez
Monika Majewska Reszel
Daria Barczak Nowa Wies
Elżbieta Rojowska Górki
Iwona Kwiatek Ustrzyki Dolne
Barbara Kumala Kraków